Mythiq.net Endurance GT Series Championship is international independent Esports championship in Assetto Corsa Competizione in which everyone can be part of it. Eleven 1h races and one 3h race. Let¨s try to beat the strong competition and become champion.

 


Events structure:
All events are held at Wednesday:
18:00 (CET) Practice: 20 minutes
18:25 (CET) Qualification: 30 minutes
19:00 (CET) Race: 1 Hour
Only event at Spa has 3 Hours long race.

Zavoral Design
Fanatec

Official partners for 2020 season of Mythiq.net Endurance GT Series Championship.

Season 2020 starts in:

00

days


00

hours


00

minutes


00

seconds


Drivers & Standings

All drivers registered into 2020 season of Mythiq.net Endurance GT Series Championship sorted by their standings or by date of registration.

F. Zavoral

Mythiq.net Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

49
F. Zavoral

S. Amato

N2O
Ferrari 488 GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

103
S. Amato

B. Paver


McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

44
B. Paver

L. Gough


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

19
L. Gough

L. Monroe

ProStreet Sim
AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

25
L. Monroe

N. Carvalho


McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

21
N. Carvalho

M. Mountzougiannis


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

12
M. Mountzougiannis

K. Shrive


Bentley Continental GT3 2019

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

181
K. Shrive

S. Schneider


McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

019
S. Schneider

P. Vagianis


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

16
P. Vagianis

S. Taylor


Honda NSX GT3 Evo

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

212
S. Taylor

K. Müller

Pelek Racing
AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

190
K. Müller

L. Dimopoulos


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

9
L. Dimopoulos

S. Sicolo

RAGGIOLI RACING TEAM
McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

10
S. Sicolo

A. Raggioli

RAGGIOLI RACING TEAM
McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

11
A. Raggioli

K. Taddei

RAGGIOLI RACING TEAM
McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

17
K. Taddei

A. Lauro

RAGGIOLI RACING TEAM
McLaren 720S GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

45
A. Lauro

C. Sheldon

Tegiwa
Honda NSX GT3 Evo

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

044
C. Sheldon

D. Dlugokecki


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

111
D. Dlugokecki

P. Castelli

RAGGIOLI RACING TEAM
Audi R8 LMS Evo

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

46
P. Castelli

F. Moravčík


Mercedes-AMG GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

69
F. Moravčík

P. Sobarnia


Mercedes-AMG GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

012
P. Sobarnia

J. Birtwistle


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

54
J. Birtwistle

C. Abad Soler

51RacingTeam
Lexus RC F GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

51
C. Abad Soler

Ch. Benedict

RaceWorld
Audi R8 LMS Evo

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

247
Ch. Benedict

R. Cruz

Falcon Racing
Lexus RC F GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

654
R. Cruz

M. Riesner


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

706
M. Riesner

S. Phelps


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

912
S. Phelps

G. Pesko

TMX-Pro
Mercedes-AMG GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

27
G. Pesko

D. Kuhn


AMR V8 Vantage GT3

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

70
D. Kuhn

S. Méndez


Porsche 991 II GT3 R

Points: n/a
Podiums: n/a



Driver

23
S. Méndez

Calendar 2020

Official calendar of the 2020 season of Mythiq.net Endurance GT Series.

brandshatch

Brands Hatch

6 May 2020

silverstone

Silverstone

13 May 2020

paul

Circuit Paul-Ricard

3 June 2020

spa

Official Tests Spa-Francorchamps

10 June 2020

zandvoort

Zandvoort

1 July 2020

misano

Misano

8 July 2020

spa

3 Hours of Spa

29 July 2020

nurburgring

Nurburgring

9 September 2020

hungaroring

Hungaroring

30 September 2020

barcelona

Barcelona

14 October 2020


Events structure:
All event are held at Wednesday:
18:00 (CET) Practice: 20 minutes
18:25 (CET) Qualification: 30 minutes
19:00 (CET) Race: 1 Hour
Only event at Spa has 3 Hours long race.